Customer Table

 CustomerStart DateEnd DateDrill ShipSemi-SubJack-upTenderLand Rig
Aban2008-02-082010-11-019
Arabian Drilling Company2009-10-092010-02-011
Atlantica Management2016-11-01Ongoing1
Atwood Oceanics2013-11-01Ongoing21
COSL2007-08-012013-11-017
Dolphin2010-08-012012-08-011
Ensco2012-08-01Ongoing554
Global Santa Fe2008-02-012008-03-011
Greatship2009-05-012010-01-012
Hercules2013-12-132016-07-013
Iceland Drilling2012-08-012012-09-012
Industrial Perfadora2011-08-012011-09-011
Industrial Services2010-12-012011-06-011
Japan Drilling2012-09-012015-06-013
Maersk2009-12-012013-08-0145
Noble2013-12-13Ongoing6
Ocean Rig2012-04-012015-06-014
Pacific Drilling2011-07-01Ongoing6
PIO

PIO2015-08-012015-10-011
Perisai Drilling2014-08-012014-09-011
Premium Drilling2007-07-012009-04-018
Prospector2011-02-012015-05-012
PT Gotrans2011-06-012011-07-011
Rowan2014-06-012015-03-013
Saipem2009-11-012013-07-0113
Sapurakencana Drilling2013-08-012016-06-014
Seadrill2007-09-01Ongoing21124
SeaWolf2009-10-012013-02-012
Sinotharwa Drilling 2012-07-012012-08-011
Songa2011-11-012012-12-011
Transocean2013-03-012013-04-011
UMW2010-04-01Ongoing3
Vantage2009-10-012011-05-0113
Woodside2011-08-012011-09-011